50 Cent music codes & song ids

50 Cent Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

If you are a Roblox player and a 50 Cent fan then there is nothing better than to listen to your favorite 50 Cent songs while experiencing Roblox. For that reason, we have compiled the complete list of 50 Cent Roblox music codes for you to listen to on your boombox as you play Roblox.

What are Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

One of the great features of Roblox is that it allows you to listen to your favorite songs if you have purchased a boombox from the avatar shop. Once you enter a specific Roblox music code or song ID on your boombox, it will start playing the song you have selected.

How to use Roblox Music codes & song IDs?

To use Roblox music codes and song IDs you will have to purchase a Boombox from the avatar shop first. There is a variety of Boomboxes available, with the cheapest one (Beat Up Super Jank Boombox) costing 250 Robux, while there are other options available like the Dual Golden Duper Fly Boombox that costs 1000 Robux.

  1. Once you enter a game, look for the radio or boombox feature (note that it is not available on every Roblox game).
  2. Next copy a music code or song ID from our list below and paste it into the input textbox.
  3. Press Enter to start listening to your favorite music track.
Read also:  Eminem Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs

Best 50 Cent Roblox Music Codes & Song IDs in 2022

Below you will find the complete list of the best 50 Cent Roblox music song ID codes available:

Song Name & ArtistRoblox ID
50 Cent – Candy Shop135212455
50 Cent – Candy Shop (ROBLOX PATCHED MY AUDIO)6420372921
50 Cent – Hate It Or Love It ft. G-Unit6350086964
50 Cent – In Da Club131058765
50 Cent – In Da Club6098146219
50 Cent – Just A Lil Bit6315821319
50 cent part of the game6332931386
50 cent Uncle Murda Get the Strap (Clean)5980982827
50 Cent- If I Cant6286090491
Ayo Technology Remix – Justin Timberlake x 50 Cent5822110866
HP BOYZ – ENGINEERS X DRAKE X 50 CENT DJ ROCKWIDIT6401735950
J Balvin Willy William ft. 50 Cent – Mi Gente + Ca5930660277
Pop Smoke – The Woo (feat. 50 Cent & Roddy)6160111467
The Game (ft. 50 Cent) – How We Do6416456849

This is everything you need to know about 50 Cent Roblox music codes & song IDs. Make sure to also check our list of the latest Roblox promo codes and Roblox game codes for the latest freebies. Or you can check the rest of our Roblox guides.